Bookmark and Share     |    Contact Us    |    Quote Request    |    Employment    |        
Canberra - Sydney Sydney - Canberra Canberra - Wollongong
Wollongong - Canberra Canberra - South Coast South Coast - Canberra
Canberra - Snow Service Sydney - Snow Service
Brisbane - Miles Brisbane - Toowoomba  


Bookmark and Share    |    Print

Canberra to Wollongong Timetable

Macquarie Pass will be closed Monday 22nd August until Friday 5pm, and will be closed again next week from Monday 29th August 6am to Friday 2nd September 5pm.

Murrays Wollongong service to use Picton Road diversion. Pickup and drop off point is currently not available from Robertson.


DEPART DAILY
CanberraMurrays Terminal, Jolimont Centre06:00 pm
CollectorBy Booking Only06:40 pm
GoulburnRailway Station07:10 pm
MarulanWeigh Station - North07:30 pm
Moss ValeCourt House08:05 pm
RobertsonRobertson Supermarket Bus Stops
Near Main St, Illawara Hwy
08:20 pm
Albion ParkAlbion Park RSL (Corner of Hamilton & Tongara Road)08:50 pm
DaptoDapto Mall09:00 pm
UnanderraShopping Centre09:10 pm
FigtreeMcDonalds Bus Stop09:15 pm
WollongongRailway Station (Eastern Side)09:20 pm