Bookmark and Share     |    Contact Us    |    Quote Request    |    Employment    |        
Canberra - Sydney Sydney - Canberra Canberra - Wollongong
Wollongong - Canberra Canberra - South Coast South Coast - Canberra
Brisbane - Miles Brisbane - Toowoomba


Bookmark and Share    |    Print

Wollongong to Canberra Timetable

Depart Sunday
 Only
Monday
   to
Saturday
WollongongRailway Station (Eastern Side)12:20 pm10:20 am
FigtreeWestfield Shopping Centre12:25 pm10:25 am
UnanderraShopping Centre12:30 pm10:30 am
DaptoDapto Mall12:40 pm10:40 am
Albion ParkOpposite Albion Park Public School12:50 pm10:50 am
RobertsonRobertson Supermarket Bus Stops
Near Main St, Illawara Hwy
01:20 pm11:20 am
Moss ValeCourt House01:35 pm11:35 am
MarulanWeigh Station - South02:10 pm12:10 pm
GoulburnRailway Station02:30 pm12:30 pm
CollectorBy Booking Only03:00 pm01:00 pm
CanberraMurrays Terminal, Jolimont Centre03:40 pm01:40 pm