Bookmark and Share     |    Contact Us    |    Quote Request    |    Employment    |        
Canberra - Sydney Sydney - Canberra Canberra - Wollongong
Wollongong - Canberra Canberra - South Coast South Coast - Canberra
Brisbane - Miles Brisbane - Toowoomba


Bookmark and Share    |    Print

Canberra to South Coast Timetable

DEPART Daily - AM
CanberraMurrays Terminal, Jolimont Centre07:30 am
KingstonGiles Street, Bus Stop07:40 am
QueanbeyanMorisset Street, Bus Stop07:55 am
BungendorePost Office, Gibraltar Street08:20 am
BraidwoodPost Office, Wallace Street08:55 am
NelligenSteampacket Hotel09:45 am
Batemans BayPromenade Plaza, Orient StreetArrive  09:55 am
Depart 10:10 am
BatehavenBus Stop, Beach Road10:15 am
Caseys BeachBus Stop10:20 am
Surf BeachBus Stop, Opposite Chemist10:24 am
Malua BayBoat Ramp, George Bass Drv10:27 am
Malua Bay BeachShops, near Caltex10:28 am
RosedaleTurn Off, South10:32 am
Barlings BeachCaravan Park10:35 am
TomakinTurn off, Bus stop near Caltex10:37 am
Mossy PointOpposite Old Shop, Pacific Street10:40 am
BrouleeNewsagents10:43 am
MoruyaHolden Dealer, Highway10:50 am
South MoruyaService Station10:52 am
Tuross HeadLake Street11:05 am
Tuross HeadShops11:10 am
BodallaBodalla Police Station11:30 am
DalmenyRuth Place11:38 am
DalmenyShops11:40 am
Kianga BeachPhone Box11:45 am
NaroomaNarooma ANZ Bank11:55 am
NaroomaNarooma Plaza12:00 pm