Canberra to South-Coast Timetable

DEPART  Daily - AM
CanberraMurrays Terminal, Jolimont Centre 07:30 am
KingstonGiles Street, Bus Stop 07:40 am
QueanbeyanMorisset Street, Bus Stop 07:55 am
BungendorePost Office, Gibraltar Street 08:20 am
BraidwoodPost Office, Wallace Street 08:55 am
NelligenSteampacket Hotel 09:45 am
Batemans BayPromenade Plaza, Orient Street Arrive  09:55 am
Depart  10:10 am
BatehavenBus Stop, Beach Road 10:15 am
Caseys BeachBus Stop 10:20 am
Surf BeachBus Stop, Opposite Chemist 10:24 am
Malua BayBoat Ramp, George Bass Drv 10:27 am
Malua Bay BeachShops, near Caltex 10:28 am
RosedaleTurn Off, South 10:32 am
Barlings BeachCaravan Park 10:35 am
TomakinTurn off, Bus stop near Caltex 10:37 am
Mossy PointOpposite Old Shop, Pacific Street 10:40 am
BrouleeNewsagents 10:43 am
MoruyaHolden Dealer, Highway 10:50 am
South MoruyaService Station 10:52 am
Tuross HeadLake Street 11:05 am
Tuross HeadShops 11:10 am
BodallaBodalla Police Station 11:30 am
DalmenyRuth Place 11:38 am
DalmenyShops 11:40 am
Kianga BeachPhone Box 11:45 am
NaroomaNarooma ANZ Bank 11:55 am
NaroomaNarooma Plaza 12:00 pm