Brisbane to Cunnamulla Timetable

    Wed Fri Sun
  Brisbane Domestic Airport Coach Bay D 6:30am 06:30am 06:30am
  Brisbane City Brisbane Coach Terminal, Parkland Crescent 7:00am 7:00am 7:00am
  Toowoomba (depart) Bus Interchange, Platform 1, Neil St 9:10am 9:10am 9:10am
  Oakey Opp. Phone Box outside Foodworks 9:40am 9:40am 9:40am
  Jondaryan
Bus stop, Duke St, opp. Memorial Park 9:55am 9:55am 9:55am
  Dalby
Thomas Jack Park, Pratten St 10:25am 10:25am 10:25am
  Tara Turn Off
Cnr Moonie Hwy & Surat Development Rd 11:00am 11:00am 11:00am
  Tara
Sara St, outside BP Fuel Station 11:30am 11:30am 11:30am
  The Gums
The Gums Roadhouse, Surat Development Rd 11:50pm 11:50pm 11:50pm
  Moonie
Puma Roadhouse & Hotel A:12:20pm
D:1:00pm
A:12:20pm
D:1:00pm
A:12:20pm
D:1:00pm
  Westmar
Outside Westmar Pub & Store, Moonie Hwy 1:45pm 1:45pm 1:45pm
  Alton Turn Off
Cnr Moonie Hwy and Hollymount Rd 2:15pm 2:15pm 2:15pm
  St George
Bus stop, Scott St 3:00pm A:3:00pm
D:3:40pm
A:3:00pm
D:3:40pm
  Boolba
Cnr Balonne Hwy and Honeymah Ln - 4:15pm 4:15pm
  Bollon
Main St, near Bollon Cafe - 5:00pm 5:00pm
  Charleville Turn Off
Cnr Balonne Hwy & Bollon Charleville Rd - 5:30pm 5:30pm
  Nebine
Cnr Balonne Hwy & Murra Murra Rd - 5:45pm 5:45pm
  Munda Munda
Cnr Balonne Hwy and Munda Munda Rd - 6:00pm 6:00pm
  Cunnamulla
Bus stop, John St, next to IGA - 7:00pm 7:00pm

 

Cunnamulla to Brisbane Timetable

    Mon Thu Sat
  Cunnamulla Bus stop, John St, next to IGA 7:00am   7:00am
  Munda Munda Cnr Balonne Hwy & Munda Munda Rd 8:00am   8:00am
  Nebine Cnr Balonne Hwy & Murra Murra Rd 8:15am   8:15am
  Charleville Turn Off Cnr Balonne Hwy & Bollon Charleville Rd 8:25am   8:25am
  Bollon
Main St, near Bollon Cafe 9:00am   9:00am
  Boolba
Cnr Balonne Hwy & Honeymah Ln 9:45am   9:45am
  St George
Bus stop, Scott St A:10:20am
D:11:00am
D: 11:00 A:10:20am
D:11:00am
  Alton Turn Off
Cnr Moonie Hwy & Hollymount Rd 11:40am 11:40am 11:40am
  Westmar
Moonie Hwy, outside Westmar Pub & Store 12:15pm 12:15pm 12:15pm
  Moonie
Puma Roadhouse & Hotel A:1:00pm
D:1:35pm
A:1:00pm
D:1:35pm
A:1:00pm
D:1:35pm
  The Gums
The Gums Roadhouse, Surat Development Rd 2:00pm 2:00pm 2:00pm
  Tara
Sara St, outside BP Fuel Station 2:20pm 2:20pm 2:20pm
  Tara Turn Off
Cnr Moonie Hwy & Surat Development Rd 2:50pm 2:50pm 2:50pm
  Dalby
Thomas Jack Park, Pratten St 3:30pm 3:30pm 3:30pm
  Jondaryan
Bus shelter, Duke St, opp. Memorial Park 4:00pm 4:00pm 4:00pm
  Oakey
Phone Box outside Foodworks, 9 Toowoomba Rd 4:15pm 4:15pm 4:15pm
  Toowoomba (Arrive)
Toowoomba Bus Interchange, Neil St. A:4:45pm
D:5:00pm
A:4:45pm
D:5:00pm
A:4:45pm
D:5:00pm
  Brisbane City Brisbane Coach Terminal, Parkland Crescent 6:45pm 6:45pm 6:45pm
  Brisbane Airport Departures Level Road 7:15pm 7:15pm 7:15pm

 

Book online      Contact us ➜